• 홍장표 (Jang-pyo Hong)
  • 소득주도성장특별위원장
  • Chairman, The Special Commission on Income-led Growth
프로필
2017.07-2018.06 대통령비서실 경제수석비서관
2014.08-2016.07 부경대학교 인문사회과학대학 학장
2014.02-2015.02 한국경제발전학회 회장
1991.03-현재 부경대학교 경제학부 교수

July 2017–June 2018 Chief Presidential Secretary on Economic Affairs
Aug. 2014–July 2016 Dean, College of Humanities and Social Sciences, Pukyong National University
Feb. 2014–Feb. 2015 President, Korea Development Economics Association
March 1991-Present Professor of Economics, Pukyong National University